Followers

Tuesday, December 28, 2010

"lebih baik kite berpisah....."

Assalamualiakum w.b.t.....
sape yang x pernah dapat surat cinta....
aku pun x pernah.... x penting pun surat tu... btul x???
so, hari ni... aku nak kongsi surat cinta yang aku dapat.....
dah lame aku dapat surat ni.... tapi hari aku terfikir untuk bace balik surat tu...
surat ni lain sikit.... bukan surat nak mintak couple...
tapi surat nak mintak putus... huhuhuhuhuhu...
memang mengalir air mata aku bile bace surat ni.....



Hi, my motive write this letter is to give know you something

I want to cut connection us.
 I have think about this very cook cook.
I know I clap one hand only.
Correctly, I have seen you and she together at town with eyes myself.

You always ask for apology back back. I don’t trust you again!!!!!!
You are realy crocodile land.
My friends speak you plays wood three….
 Now I know you correct correct play wood three.
So, I break connection to pull my body from this love triangle.

I know this result I pick is very correct, because you love she very high from me.
 So, I break off to go far from here.
 I don’t want you to play play with my liver.
I have been crying until no mere eye water thinking about you.
I don’t want banana to fruit two times…..
Safe walk….

 *** ni la surat yang tijah bg kat pakwe die... pak we die MAt SALLEH.....

surat ni x de kaitan pun ngan aku.... aku dapt surat ni kat fb kawan aku.... so aku taip la blik kat blog ni... hehehehehehehe




No comments: